Ubiquiti UF-MM-10G SFP Incl Module

43,95

Ubiquiti UF-MM-10G SFP Incl Module : Ubiquiti UF-MM-10G SFP Incl Module

9 op voorraad

Artikelnummer: UF-MM-10G Categorie: Tags: ,

Beschrijving

UF-MM-10G is multimode 10G SFP+ module with 2 LC connectors. Wave length is 850nm and it is suitable for distances up to 300m. Module is compatible with all UBNT products which contain SFP+ ports. Package contains 2 pieces.